Read Ahn So Hee (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Ahn So Hee (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Ahn So Hee, generally regarded via her level name So Hee, is a South Korean idol singer, actress, dancer, version, and MC. She turned into the visible, and former member of the famous South Korean lady group “Wonder Girls”, which debuted below JYP Entertainment in 2007. She become decided on through auditions and at the age of 12, she have become a JYP trainee. During her pre-debut, So Hee and the other individuals Ye Eun and Sun Mi executed a cowl of Janet Jackson’s “Together Again”.

In 2007, So Hee made her debut with the “Wonder Girls” after two years of training. In an professional JYP Entertainment statement, it was found out So Hee might now not renew her settlement with the company, as a result finishing her six-12 months club as part of the “Wonder Girls”. Her agreement with the agency expired on December 21, 2013.

So Hee is also an performed version and has shown brilliant interest in each performing and modeling outdoor of Wonder Girls. She has been featured in diverse fashion magazines, which include “Numero”, “Vogue”, “Elle Girl”, “COSMOPOLITAN”, “CeCi”, “Dazed & Confused”, “Oh Boy!”, “Marie Claire” and “W”. In 2011, So Hee changed into chosen as one of the faces of Lancome’s most modern cosmetic line, “Visionnaire.” She was complimented by using Lancome team of workers, who cited that she was “obviously assured”, and used a “style of beautiful facial expressions,” in addition to for the adulthood she displayed while filming.

First Name: So Hee


Native Name: 안소희


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 27 June 1992


Age: 29

Dramaworld 2 (2022)

Missing: The Other Side (2022)

Eulachacha Waikiki 2 (2019)

Vestige (2022)

Drama Stage Season 4: Attention Hog (2022)

The Game Caterers (2022)

Summer Vacation (2022)

Don’t Be Jealous (2022)

Post your comments about Ahn So Hee (2022) below.