Read Bae Sung Woo (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Bae Sung Woo (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Table of Contents

Bae Sung Woo is a South Korean actor. He made his performing debut in the 2007 television drama “Conspiracy within the Court”.

He has seen that had a prolific career ordinarily in movies, along with the current “Inside Men” (2015), “Remember You” (2016), “My New Sassy Girl” (2016), “Because I Love You” (2017) and “The King” (2017). Bae Sung Woo’s brother is a popular tv character, Bae Sung Jae.

First Name: Sung Woo

Native Name: 배성우

Also Known as: Bae Seong U

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 21 November 1972

Age: 49

Height: 1.77 m

Live (2018)

Beasts Clawing at Straws (2020)

0
0
votes

Article Rating

TagsAge: 49 Bae Sung Woo (2022) Bae Sung Woo Synopsis and Plot Summary Biography Gender: Male Height: 1.77 m 배성우

Post your comments about Bae Sung Woo (2022) below.