Read Baek Seo Bin (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Baek Seo Bin (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Baek Seo Bin is a Korean actor under FN Entertainment. His father Baek Yun Shik and his brother Baek Do Bin also are actors.

First Name: Seo Bin

Native Name: 백서빈

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 7 September 1984

Age: 37

Siblings: Baek Do-bin

Wish You: Your Melody From My Heart (2020)

Fighter (2022)

Dad Is Pretty (2019)

Post your comments about Baek Seo Bin (2022) below.