Read Chae Soo Bin (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Chae Soo Bin (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Chae Soo Bin is a South Korean actress. She turned into born in Anyang-si, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea. Chae was noticed by means of a casting director on the streets and proceeded to make her debut in 2014 with the movie “My Dictator”. Since her birth call is the level call of the greater famous actor Bae Soo Bin, she changed into given the degree name “Chae Soo Bin”. She won reputation for her position inside the tv series “Love in the Moonlight” (2016), and transitioned into main roles with “The Rebel” (2017), “Strongest Deliveryman” (2017), “I’m Not a Robot” (2017–18), and “Where Stars Land” (2018). She won her Best New Actress Awards at each the 4th APAN Star Awards and twenty ninth KBS Drama Awards by means of acting in House of Bluebirds and Cheer Up.

She has regarded in KYUHYUN’s “Moving On” MV.

First Name: Soo Bin

Native Name: 채수빈

Also Known as: Chae Su Bin, 배수빈, Bae Su Bin

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Female

Born: 10 July 1994

Age: 27

Height: 1.67 m

Where Stars Land (2018)

Strongest Deliveryman (2017)

Sweet & Sour (2021)

House on Wheels: For Rent (2021)

Post your comments about Chae Soo Bin (2022) below.