Read Dong Hyun Bae (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Dong Hyun Bae (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Dong Hyun Bae is a South Korean actor, who changed into praised for his position in Metamorphosis. He additionally had his time on level within the musical ‘Grease’. Hyun Bae is the elder brother of Dong Young Bae (Taeyang) of Big Bang.

First Name: Hyun Bae

Native Name: 동현배

Also Known as: Dong Hyeon Bae

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 3 May 1983

Age: 38

Siblings: Taeyang

On the Verge of Insanity (2021)

So I Married an Anti-Fan (2021)

Rugal (2020)

Issue Makers (2019)

Our Baseball (2019)

Trap (2019)

The Last Empress (2018)

Hit the Top (2017)

Flatterers (2020)

Oh! My Gran (2020)

Unexpected Business (2021)

Post your comments about Dong Hyun Bae (2022) below.