Read Go Eun Ah Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Go Eun Ah from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Go Eun Ah, with the genuine name of Bang Hyo Jin, is a known South Korean entertainer who is generally known as Keum Shil in Brilliant Apple (television series). She appeared in Orione Chocopie CF and she graduated from Dressmaking Secondary School. Her sibling Mir, genuine name Bang Chul Yong, is an ex-individual from the teeny-bopper group MBLAQ.

First Name: Hyo Jin


Native Name: 고은아


Also Known as: Little Kim Hee Jun, Ko Eun Ah, 방효진, Go Eun A


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 28 October 1988


Age: 34


Height: 1.7

Legend Music Class: La La Land (2023)

0
0
votes

Article Rating

Post your comments about Go Eun Ah below.