Read Han Ji Eun (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Han Ji Eun (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Han Ji Eun is a South Korean actress. In 2005, she graduated from Dongduk Women’s University, and made her acting debut within the 2010 film “Be With Me”. She dated rapper and singer Hanhae from December 2018 till they broke up in September 2020.

First Name: Ji Eun

Native Name: 한지은

Also Known as: Han Ji Eun, Ji Eun

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Female

Born: 3 June 1987

Age: 34

Height: 1.68 m

Bad and Crazy (2022)

The Witch’s Diner (2022)

My Roommate Is a Gumiho (2022)

Lovestruck in the City (2020)

Kkondae Intern (2020)

Psychopath Diary (2019)

Be Melodramatic (2019)

Twelve Nights (2018)

100 Days My Prince (2018)

Drama Stage Season 4: EP, Hi Dorothy (2022)

Post your comments about Han Ji Eun (2022) below.