Read Hwang Kwang Hee (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Hwang Kwang Hee (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Hwang Kwang Hee is a member of the 9-member South Korean boyband ZE: Managed by way of Star Empire Entertainment. They debuted on January seventh, 2010, with the single Mazeltov. Hwang is likewise well known for being a famous star in the range display scene.

On May twenty-eighth, Hwang attended the “2011 Environment Day” event in Seoul, where he participated in a “garments layering game” and took aback everybody by using the setting on 252 layers of t-shirts, incomes him a Guinness World Record for the most T-shirts worn.

He went on “We Got Married” with Secret’s Sun Hwa. The closing episode turned into filmed on April 10th, 2013.

First Name: Kwang Hee

Native Name: 황광희

Also Known as: Kwanghee, Gwang Hui, Hwang Gwang Hui, Hwang Gwang Hee

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Hangul: 황광희

Born: 25 August 1988

Age: 33

Height: 1.75 m

So Not Worth it (2022)

King of Sleeping Man (2022)

Legend Music Class: La La Land (2022)

Come Back Home (2022)

Director Kwang (2022)

Beauty and the Beast (2022)

Late Night Ghost Talk (2022)

My Working Vlog (2022)

Hurrah for Independence (2022)

Match of the Century: AI vs. Human (2022)

Busted 3 (2022)

Dongky Town (2022)

Three Idiots: Season 2 (2020)

Favorite Entertainment (2020)

I-LAND (2020)

Post your comments about Hwang Kwang Hee (2022) below.