Read Hwasa Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Hwasa from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Ahn Hye Jin, better realized by her stage name Hwasa, is an individual from the South Korean young lady bunch, Mamamoo appeared in June 2014 under RBW. In 2019, she made her performance debut with the single “Joke”. In 2018, she was named Newbie Female of the Year in Assortment by MBC.

Her appearances on unscripted TV dramas, I Live Alone and How about we Have Supper Together, has been credited for affecting café propensities, food recipes and expanded deals of food sources and extras in South Korea.

First Name: Hye Jin


Native Name: 화사


Also Known as: Ahn Hye Jin, Hyejin, An Hye Jin, 안혜진


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 23 July 1995


Age: 27


Height: 1.6 m

Jazzy Misfits (2020)

Show Me The Money: Season 10 (2021)

Come Back Home (2021)

I Can See Your Voice Season 8 (2021)

Hidden Singer: Season 6 (2020)

Idol On Quiz (2020)

Post your comments about Hwasa below.