Read Ikeuchi Hiroyuki (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Ikeuchi Hiroyuki (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Hiroyuki Ikeuchi is a Japanese actor. Ikeuchi’s mother is Salvadoran and his father is Japanese. He is an avid martial artist, commonly protecting a black belt in judo and is also a eager fisherman.

First Name: Hiroyuki

Native Name: 池内博之

Nationality: Japanese

Gender: Male

Born: 24 November 1976

Age: 45

Post your comments about Ikeuchi Hiroyuki (2022) below.