Check Im Na Young from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Im Na Young is a South Korean vocalist under Pledis Diversion. She was the lead rapper and head of the young lady bunch I.O.I. She was likewise important for Pledisโ€™ young lady bunch, PRISTIN. PRISTIN disbanded on May 24, 2019.

Before she turned into a learner under Pledis, she tried out two times for JYP Diversion. In 2016, she was in the endurance show, Produce 101, and positioned 10th in the last round, giving her a spot in I.O.I.

First Name: Na Young


Native Name: ์ž„๋‚˜์˜


Also Known as: Im Na Yeong, Lim Na Young


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 18 December 1995


Age: 26


Height: 1.71 m

Heartbeat Broadcasting Accident (2021)

Imitation (2021)

Summer Guys (2021)

Flower of Evil (2020)

Twenty Hacker (2021)

We Became a Family (2021)

Hidden Singer: Season 6 (2020)

Post your comments about Im Na Young below.

Categorized in:

Tagged in: