Check Ji Min Hyuk from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Ji Min Hyuk is a South Korean entertainer and is presently under Lord Diversion. He appeared in the film “Siblings in Paradise” in 2018, yet is most popular for his job in “Sweet vengeance 2”.

First Name: Min Hyuk


Native Name: 지민혁


Also Known as: Ji Min Hyeok


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Male


Born: 23 September 2001


Age: 21


Height: 1.76 m

Half-Fifty (2020)

Hospital Playlist (2020)

Top Star Yoo Baek (2018)

100 Days My Prince (2018)

Sweet Revenge Season 2 (2018)

Return (2018)

Prison Playbook (2017)

Revolutionary Love (2017)

Revolutionary Love (2017)

Witch’s Court (2017)

Criminal Minds (2017)

Drama Stage Season 4: Mint Condition (2021)

Post your comments about Ji Min Hyuk below.

Categorized in:

Tagged in: