Read Kim Ji Eun (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Kim Ji Eun (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Kim Ji Eun is a South Korean actress managed by using HB Entertainment. She graduated with a bachelor’s diploma in Theatre from Cheongju University. She has featured in many K-Pop song movies which includes DAY6’s “What Can I Do”, “I Loved You”, “I Smile”, and “When You Love Someone”. She’s one of the important leads of web series “The Best Moment to Quit Your Job”.

First Name: Ji Eun

Native Name: 김지은

Also Known as: Kim Jieun

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Female

Born: 9 October 1993

Age: 28

Height: 1.66 m

Hangul: 김지은

The Veil (2021)

Strangers from Hell (2019)

I Have Three Boyfriends (2019)

Doctor Prisoner (2019)

Children of Nobody (2018)

Lovely Horribly (2018)

Nice Witch (2018)

Just Comedy (2020)

Post your comments about Kim Ji Eun (2022) below.