Read Kim Kyung Jin (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Kim Kyung Jin (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

First Name: Kyung Jin

Native Name: 김경진

Also Known as: Kim Kyeong Jin, Kim Gyeong Jin

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 24 June 1983

Age: 38

Hyena (2020)

Everybody Say Kungdari (2019)

The Nokdu Flower (2019)

Suspicious Partner (2017)

The Cursed Lesson (2020)

Busted 3 (2022)

Post your comments about Kim Kyung Jin (2022) below.