Read Kim Sang Ho (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Kim Sang Ho (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Kim Sang Ho is a South Korean actor who began his appearing profession in theater in 1996 before branching into movies and television dramas. Kim gained Best Supporting Actor on the 2007 Blue Dragon Film Awards for his overall performance in The Happy Life. He is under Huayi Brothers Entertainment.

First Name: Sang Ho

Native Name: 김상호

Also Known as: Gim Sang Ho

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 24 July 1970

Age: 51

Hangul: 김상호

Insider (2022)

My Name (2022)

Reflection of You (2022)

L.U.C.A.: The Beginning (2022)

Sweet Home (2020)

Alice (2020)

Kingdom: Season 2 (2020)

The Nokdu Flower (2019)

Kingdom (2019)

The Guardians (2017)

Shades of the Heart (2022)

The Golden Holiday (2020)

Post your comments about Kim Sang Ho (2022) below.