Read Kim Shi Eun Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Kim Shi Eun from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Kim Shi Eun is a South Korean entertainer under KeyEast Diversion. She went to Hankuk College of Unfamiliar Examinations (Czech and Slovak Division). Her specialty is swimming and narrating. She got the Show The new hotness Grant at the World Star Diversion Grants in 2019.

First Name: Shi Eun


Native Name: 김시은


Also Known as: Kim Si Eun


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 19 January 1999


Age: 23


Height: 1.63 m

Mental Coach Je Gal Gil (2022)

Run On (2020)

Special Labor Inspector Jo (2019)

When Time Stopped (2018)

Sweet Revenge (2017)

Boys Be! (2020)

SuperM: As We Wish (2020)

Post your comments about Kim Shi Eun below.