Read Kim Sung Oh (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Kim Sung Oh (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Kim Sung Oh is a South Korean actor beneath Huayi Brothers Korea. He is exceptional acknowledged for his helping roles inside the tv collection Secret Garden and the film The Man from Nowhere.

His function as Hwang Jang Ho (Dong Man’s educate) gained him “Best Supporting Actor” in the drama “Fight My Way” (2017).

He became married in December 2014 to a non-leisure character, five years more youthful than him. They have a son, Kim Ah Il.

First Name: Sung Oh

Native Name: 김성오

Also Known as: Kim Seong O, Gim Seong O

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 15 September 1978

Age: 43

Height: 1.8 m

Money Heist (2022)

The Great Shaman Ga Doo Shim (2022)

L.U.C.A.: The Beginning (2022)

Graceful Friends (2020)

A Korean Odyssey (2017)

Fight For My Way (2017)

Kingmaker: The Fox of the Election (2022)

The Night of the Undead (2020)

Secret Zoo (2020)

House on Wheels: For Rent (2022)

Post your comments about Kim Sung Oh (2022) below.