Read Koo Ja Sung Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Koo Ja Sung from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Goo Ja Sung is a South Korean actor and version. He was born September 22, 1992 and made his appearing debut in 2007. He has seemed in diverse dramas due to the fact that his debut together with, “Misty” (2018) and “The Secret Life of My Secretary” (2019).

First Name: Jasung

Native Name: 구자성

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 22 September 1992

Age: 28

Genesis (2021)

The Secret Life of My Secretary (2019)

Room No. 9 (2018)

Post your comments about Koo Ja Sung below.