Read Lena Park Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Lena Park from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Park Jung Hyun is an American-conceived South Korean vocalist who appeared in 1998 with the collection, Piece. She is referred to in South Korea as “the country’s pixie” because of her little height and solid performing voice.

Native Name: 박정현


Also Known as: 리나 박


Nationality: American


Gender: Female


Born: 23 March 1976


Age: 46

Chosun Top Singer (2021)

Post your comments about Lena Park below.