Read Lip J (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Lip J (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Jo Hyo Won, level name LIP J, is a Korean expert dancer and member of the dance institution PROWDMON.

She found out diverse dance patterns inclusive of Korean traditional dance, jazz, present day, avenue dance. The fashion that she fell in love with the maximum is waacking and determined to take a adventure as a waacking dancer.

Lip J is widely known in the street scene for scuffling with and judging in most of the prestigious avenue dance competitions like Radikal Forze Jam and Freestyle Session.

Over time she has taught at Sinostage x Kinjaz studio China, EXPG New York, EN dance Japan, Juste Debout faculty Paris, 1 Million Dance Studio Korea.

First Name: Hyo Won

Native Name: 립제이

Also Known as: 조효원

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Female

Born: 30 July 1988

Age: 33

Meenoi’s Yorizori Season 2 (2021)

Street Dance Girls Fighter (2021)

Street Woman Fighter (2021)

Drink with God Season 2 (2021)

Post your comments about Lip J (2022) below.