Read Moon Ji In (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Moon Ji In (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Moon Ji In is a South Korean actress. She won the 2016 “New Star Award” thanks to her role in drama “Doctor”. She is managed by Entertainment. TONG.

~~ Not to be confused with pop singer with same call Moon Ji Eun (who turned into born in 1983).

First Name: Ji Eun

Native Name: 문지인

Also Known as: 문지은

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Female

Born: 1 March 1986

Age: 36

Times (2021)

18 Again (2020)

Leverage (2019)

The Beauty Inside (2018)

Grand Prince (2018)

Two Cops (2017)

Temperature of Love (2017)

Post your comments about Moon Ji In (2022) below.