Read Noh Susanna Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Noh Susanna from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Noh Susanna is a South Korean entertainer. She is better known for her work in theater. She was involved with an entertainer and previous cohort at the Korea Public College of Expressions, Lee Hee Joon, from 2011 till’ 2014.

First Name: Susanna


Native Name: 노수산나


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 25 August 1986


Age: 36

To All The Guys Who Loved Me (2020)

Partners for Justice 2 (2019)

Let’s Eat 3 (2018)

Partners for Justice (2018)

My Golden Life (2017)

The Girl on a Bulldozer (2021)

Brother (2021)

Heaven: To the Land of Happiness (2021)

Samjin Company English Class (2020)

Young Adult Matters (2020)

Post your comments about Noh Susanna below.