Read Oh Eun Young (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Oh Eun Young (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Oh Eun Young is a psychiatrist and creator who has also made a name for herself by means of appearing on popular South Korean TV indicates. She turned into offered a doctorate in medicinal drug from Yonsei University and has written numerous books on childcare and parenting. She has served as an accessory professor at Yonsei University College of Medicine, a professor at Ajou University College of Medicine, a head professor at the Graduate School of Education at Ajou University, a full-time professor at Sungkyunkwan University College of Medicine and a full-time instructor at Ewha Womans University College of Medicine.

First Name: Eun Young

Native Name: 오은영

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Female

Born: 9 September 1965

Age: 56

Post your comments about Oh Eun Young (2022) below.