Read Oh Se Young (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Oh Se Young (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Oh Seyoung is a South Korean actress and model beneath SidusHQ. She made her actress debut in 2018 with the web drama: Beauty Inside. She studied at Chung Ang University.

First Name: Se Young


Native Name: 오세영


Also Known as: Oh Se Yeong


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 21 July 1996


Age: 25

Cat’s Bar (2019)

Dating Class (2019)

Your Imagination Becomes Reality (2018)

The Beauty Inside (2018)

0
0
votes

Article Rating

Post your comments about Oh Se Young (2022) below.