Read Park Jae Chan (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Park Jae Chan (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Park Jae Chan is a member of the South Korean boy band organization DONGKIZ and their first sub-unit DONGKIZ I:KAN.

First Name: Jae Chan

Native Name: 박재찬

Also Known as: Jaechan

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 6 December 2001

Age: 19

Youtuber Class Season 2 (2022)

No Going Back Romance (2020)

Can You Deliver Time? (2020)

Big Issue (2019)

Dongky Town (2022)

Dongkiz Healing Tour (2022)

Post your comments about Park Jae Chan (2022) below.