Check Park Joo Hee from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Park Joo Hee is a South Korean entertainer. She concentrated on movie form at Seoul’s Konkuk College, and first rose to conspicuousness when she scooped the Best Entertainer grant at the Busan Global Short Film Celebration in 2013.

First Name: Joo Hee


Native Name: 박주희


Also Known as: Park Ju Hui, Park Joo Hui, Park Ju Hee


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 28 August 1987


Age: 35

Happiness (2021)

Oh My Ladylord (2021)

Run On (2020)

WATCHER (2019)

The Ghost Detective (2018)

My Golden Life (2017)

Post your comments about Park Joo Hee below.

Categorized in:

Tagged in: