Read Sandy (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Sandy (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Ha Seon Ho, additionally acknowledged via her degree name Sandy, is a South Korean rapper controlled via UPVOTE Entertainment. She made her debut on September 28, 2019, with the virtual single “Dolmeng-Ee”.

First Name: Seon Ho


Native Name: 하선호


Also Known as: Ha Seon Ho, 샌디, Ha Sun Ho


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 10 May 2002


Age: 19

0
0
votes

Article Rating

Post your comments about Sandy (2022) below.