Read Shin Kang Kyun (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Shin Kang Kyun (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Shin Kang Kyun is a South Korean actor and level actor. He is multilingual, fluent in English, Chinese, and Japanese

First Name: Kang Kyun

Native Name: 신강균

Also Known as: Shin Kang Gyun

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 5 May 1952

Age: 69

Going to the Blue House Like This (2021)

Dali and the Cocky Prince (2021)

The Devil Judge (2021)

Taxi Driver (2021)

Mouse (2021)

Post your comments about Shin Kang Kyun (2022) below.