Read Shin So Hyun (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Shin So Hyun (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Shin So Hyun is a South Korean actress. She studied on the Seoul Performing Arts High School and made her debut with a minor function in the drama collection “Criminal Minds” in 2017.

First Name: So Hyun


Native Name: 신소현


Also Known as: Shin So Hyeon, Sin So Hyeon


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 30 September 2003


Age: 18

User Not Found (2022)

The Moment the Heart Shines (2022)

Move to Heaven (2022)

The Wind Blows (2019)

Criminal Minds (2017)

Post your comments about Shin So Hyun (2022) below.