Read Uhm Jung Hwa (2023) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Uhm Jung Hwa (2023) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Uhm Jung Hwa is a South Korean Korean pop singer and actress. Uhm commenced her profession as a chorus member of MBC, from 1987 To 1990. She made her movie debut in “Marriage Story” and launched her first album Sorrowful Secret, in 1993 on Samsung Music. She is taken into consideration to be one of the maximum influential women and the evergreen in the Korean enjoyment industry. Many Korean girl artists recognize her as a position version. Her more youthful and simplest brother Uhm Tae Woong is likewise an actor.

First Name: Jung Hwa


Native Name: 엄정화


Also Known as: Eom Jeong Hwa, Uhm Jeong Hwa, Eom Jung Hwa


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 17 August 1969


Age: 52

Okay! Madam (2023)

On and Off 2 (2023)

Nobody Talks to BoA (2023)

Post your comments about Uhm Jung Hwa (2023) below.