Read Jo Soo Hyang Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Jo Soo Hyang from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Cho Soo Hyang is a South Korean entertainer. Cho won the Entertainer of the Year Grant for her job in the film “Wild Blossoms” at the nineteenth Busan Global Film Celebration in 2014. She is noted for her exhibition in the Korean show “Who Are You: School 2015”. She was in the K-pop gathering Seventeen’s “Mansae” Music Video.

First Name: Soo Hyang


Native Name: 조수향


Also Known as: Jo Su Hyang


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 21 January 1991


Age: 31


Height: 1.65 m

2021 Summer Drama Collage: Monster Mansion (2021)

The Tale of Nokdu (2019)

Top Management (2018)

Something in the Rain (2018)

Duel (2017)

Queen of the Ring (2017)

Honest Candidate (2020)

Post your comments about Jo Soo Hyang below.