Read Kang Ha Neul (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Kang Ha Neul (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

He started out performing at a specially early age, got his first large destroy with the tv show called My Mom! Super Mom!. Following up after his first tv series position, Kang acted in movies known as You’re My Pet and Battlefield Heroes in 2011.

Then, in 2012, he got his biggest role as the rival of an Olympic music superstar at the tv series To the Beautiful You. This tv series has been broadly praised, has gained a first-rate deal of popularity from lovers around the arena. Even although Kang isn’t the superstar of the show, fanatics, critics alike have taken word of his performing capabilities.

He is a recipient of the 56th Baeksang Arts Awards Best Actor award for his function in When The Camellia Blooms. In 2020 he ranked 23rd in Forbes Korea Power Celebrity annual list.

First Name: Ha Neul

Native Name: 강하늘

Also Known as: Gang Ha Neul, Kang Haneul, Gang Haneul

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 21 February 1990

Age: 31

Height: 1.81 m

Insider (2022)

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

Dream (2021)

House on Wheels: For Rent (2021)

Traveler Season 2 (2020)

Post your comments about Kang Ha Neul (2022) below.