Read Kim Chan Mi (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Kim Chan Mi (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Kim Chan Mi, mononymously referred to as Chanmi, is a South Korean singer, actress, and member of the South Korean female organization AOA and its’ sub-unit AOA Cream underneath FNC Entertainment.

First Name: Chan Mi


Native Name: 찬미


Also Known as: 김찬미, Chanmi


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 19 June 1996


Age: 25


Height: 1.66 m


Hangul: 김찬미

The Birth Of A Nation (2022)

A Different Girl (2022)

Post your comments about Kim Chan Mi (2022) below.