Read Kim Kwon (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Kim Kwon (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Kim Kwon born Kim Keon Woo is a South Korean actor. Born on May 16, 1989, he made his appearing debut within the 2013 movie “Days of Wrath.” He has due to the fact that regarded in a number of films and television dramas, inclusive of “Secret Love Affair” (2014), “Heard It Through the Grapevine” (2015),


Kim graduated from Dongguk University – Department of Theatre.

First Name: Keon Woo


Native Name: 김권


Also Known as: 김건우, Kim Keon Woo, Keon Woo, Kim Kwon, Kwon


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Male


Born: 16 May 1989


Age: 32

Navillera (2022)

Leverage (2019)

Hotel del Luna (2019)

One Spring Night (2019)

He Is Psychometric (2019)

Marry Me Now (2018)

Witch’s Court (2017)

Manhole (2017)

Criminal Minds (2017)

Post your comments about Kim Kwon (2022) below.