Read Lee Chan Hyuk Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Lee Chan Hyuk from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Lee Chan Hyuk is a performer, vocalist, composite, individual from the couple “Akdong Artist” with his sister Lee Soo Hyun.


He was a challenger on the truth ability program K Pop Star 2 alongside his sister.

First Name: Chan Hyuk


Native Name: 이찬혁


Also Known as: Lee Chan Hyeok, Lee Chanhyuk, Lee Chanhyeok, Yi Chan Hyuk


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Male


Born: 12 September 1996


Age: 26


Height: 1.68 m

Show Me The Money: Season 10 (2021)

Hurrah for Independence (2021)

0
0
votes

Article Rating

Post your comments about Lee Chan Hyuk below.