Read Lee Soon Jae (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Lee Soon Jae (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Lee Soon Jae is a South Korean actor. Lee changed into born in Hoeryong, North Hamgyeong, now a part of North Korea. When he changed into 4 years antique, his circle of relatives moved to Seoul, where Lee’s grandparents have been residing. Lee’s grandfather ran a small actual property business, whilst his father produced and bought soaps. Lee became raised in the neighbourhood of Ahyeon-dong and graduated from Seoul High School and Seoul National University.

Lee additionally served as a member of National Assembly of South Korea.

First Name: Soon Jae

Native Name: 이순재

Also Known as: Lee Sun Jae

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 16 November 1934

Age: 87

The Red Sleeve (2021)

Do Do Sol Sol La La Sol (2020)

Pegasus Market (2019)

Legal High (2019)

Live (2018)

Money Flower (2017)

Mr. Zoo: The Missing VIP (2020)

New Family Relations Certificate Godfather (2021)

Post your comments about Lee Soon Jae (2022) below.