Read Lee Su Hyun Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Lee Su Hyun from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Lee Su Hyun is a South Korean vocalist, entertainer, and individual from the co-ed pair AKMU.

Following her appearance on the SBS tryout program K-pop Star close by her sibling, she appeared as the entertainer of the kin pair AKMU on April 7, 2014, under YG Diversion subsequent to winning the show. Close by Lee Hello, she was additionally essential for the pair Greetings Suhyun, shaped in 2014.

Through the Netflix TV series Brief Symbol, Lee made her acting presentation by joining the primary cast as a person portraying herself. She appeared as an independent craftsman on October 16, 2020, with the computerized single “Outsider”.

First Name: Su Hyun


Native Name: 이수현


Also Known as: Lee Su Hyeon, Lee Soo Hyun


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Female


Born: 4 May 1999


Age: 23

Mad for Each Other (2021)

YG Future Strategy Office (2018)

Part-Time Idol (2017)

Show Me The Money: Season 10 (2021)

Sea of Hope (2021)

Hurrah for Independence (2021)

Hidden Singer: Season 6 (2020)

Bo-ra Cafe (2020)

Begin Again 4 (2020)

Post your comments about Lee Su Hyun below.