Read Min Jin Woong Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Min Jin Woong from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Min Jin-Woong (conceived August 22, 1986) is a South Korean entertainer. He featured in television series, for example, Yong-buddy (2015) and Drinking Solo (2016). He acquired prevalence through his job in KBS’ weekend family show Father is Bizarre (2017).


Years dynamic: 2014-present


Specialist: Studio St Nick Claus Amusement.

First Name: Jin Woong


Native Name: 민진웅


Also Known as: Min Jin Wung


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Male


Born: 22 August 1986


Age: 36


Height: 1.88 m

School 2021 (2021)

Secret Royal Inspector & Joy (2021)

Joseon Exorcist (2021)

Nobody Knows (2020)

Chocolate (2019)

Memories of the Alhambra (2018)

Post your comments about Min Jin Woong below.