Read Park Ho San (2022) Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Park Ho San (2022) from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Park Ho San is a South Korean actor. He became born on October 18, 1972 and made his debut as an actor in 1998. Since then, he has seemed in numerous films and television dramas, together with “Exit” (2018), “Lawless Lawyer” (2018), “Less than Evil” (2018), “Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency” (2019) and “True Beauty” (2020).

First Name: Ho San

Native Name: 박호산

Also Known as: Bak Ho San

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 18 October 1972

Age: 49

Would You Like a Cup of Coffee? (2021)

The Penthouse 3: War in Life (2021)

Racket Boys (2021)

The Penthouse 2: War in Life (2021)

Hush (2020)

True Beauty (2020)

Extracurricular (2020)

Catch the Ghost (2019)

Pegasus Market (2019)

Less Than Evil (2018)

The Guest (2018)

The Ghost Detective (2018)

Lawless Lawyer (2018)

My Mister (2018)

Mother (2018)

Prison Playbook (2017)

Night in Paradise (2021)

Call (2020)

Post your comments about Park Ho San (2022) below.