Read Song Jong Ho Drama Cast, Story, Trailer and Review

Check Song Jong Ho from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Tune Jong Ho is an entertainer and a model oversaw under Bloom Diversion. He graduated with a PC Measurements degree from Pyeongtaek College. He won the 10 best models at 2000 Model Place Photograph Model Division, and the 2008 New Star Grant at SBS Show Grants. He shows up in the music recordings, “Love by Taesaja” (1998), “For You Not to Be aware by As One” (1999), and “Express Farewell by Kim Yong Jin” (2006). He likewise had done a melodic as the fundamental entertainer, Jaehyuk Jang in “Music in my heart” in 2008.

First Name: Jong Ho


Native Name: 송종호


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Male


Born: 5 October 1976


Age: 45


Height: 1.88 m

Secret Royal Inspector & Joy (2021)

Was It Love? (2020)

Arthdal Chronicles Part 3: The Prelude To All Legends (2019)

Arthdal Chronicles Part 2: The Sky Turning Inside Out, Rising Land (2019)

Arthdal Chronicles Part 1: The Children of Prophecy (2019)

Liver or Die (2019)

A Korean Odyssey (2017)

Post your comments about Song Jong Ho below.