Check Ji Gun Woo from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Ji Weapon Charm was brought into the world on December 18, 1996, in South Korea. He is a South Korean entertainer and vocalist who is an individual from the Korean teen pop band bunch Shock U. He is presently under the Fantagio office.

First Name: Gun Woo

Native Name: 지건우

Also Known as: Ji Geon Wu, Ji Geon Woo, Ji Geon U

Nationality: South Korean

Gender: Male

Born: 18 December 1996

Age: 25

Rookie Historian Goo Hae Ryung (2019)

Top Management (2018)

Sweet Revenge Season 2 (2018)

Sweet Revenge (2017)

Idol Fever (2017)

The Swordsman (2020)

Recipe For Happiness (2020)

0 0 votes

Article Rating

Post your comments about Ji Gun Woo below.

Categorized in:

Tagged in: