Check Kim Jun Hyun from Korean Drama article section on e akhabaar

Kim Jun Hyun is a South Korean entertainer, endorsed under JDB Diversion. He was brought into the world in Chuncheon, South Korea, and made his presentation in the diversion world in 2007 when he joined the cast of “Gag Show”. From that point forward, he has partaken in TV dramatizations, movies, and theatrical presentations.

First Name: Jun Hyun


Native Name: 김준현


Also Known as: 金俊鉉, Kim Joon Hyun, Kim Jun Hyeon, Kim Joon Hyeon


Nationality: South Korean


Gender: Male


Born: 16 November 1980


Age: 41

Graceful Friends (2020)

Hotel del Luna (2019)

The Beauty Inside (2018)

Borg Mom (2017)

Montecristo: The Musical Live (2021)

What’s Wrong With Classic 2 (2021)

Just Comedy (2020)

Post your comments about Kim Jun Hyun below.

Categorized in:

Tagged in: